ART BOOKS, modern period. ARAGON (Louis).... - Lot 432 - Les Andelys Enchères

Lot 432
Go to lot
Estimation :
50 - 70 EUR
ART BOOKS, modern period. ARAGON (Louis). Henri Matisse, roman (NRF) // COGNIAT (Raymond). Dessins et aquarelles Xxème siècle // L'impressionnisme (Hachette Réalités) // WEINLING (Françoise). Au souffle des verriers- Bar-sur-Seine 1880-1938 // Turner Whistler Monet. Exhibition catalog (RMN) // Picasso (Hachette littérature) // WALKER (John). Turner (Ars Mundi) //Toulouse-Lautrec. Exhibition catalog Hayward galleries, London and Grand Palais, Paris 1991-1992. RMN exhibition catalog // Koch (Horst). Turner (Imprimerie des arts et manufactures) // RUSSEL HARPER (J.). Kriefhoff (Key Porter Books) // MURRAY (Joan). Northern lights - Masterpieces of Tom Thomson and the Group od Seven (Key Porter Books) // Collection musée d'art moderne (Centre Georges Pompidou)
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue