Abel FAIVRE (1867-1945). Two Scenes from... - Lot 16 - Les Andelys Enchères

Lot 16
Go to lot
Estimation :
50 - 70 EUR
Abel FAIVRE (1867-1945). Two Scenes from the Great War, 1915. Pair of lithographs signed, dedicated "A Monsieur Fournol, très cordial hommage", numbered 5/100. Engraver Devambez. 51.5 x 40 cm
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue