Louis-Thomas Jérôme AUZOUX (1797-1880). ECORCHE... - Lot 151 - Les Andelys Enchères

Lot 151
Go to lot
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Louis-Thomas Jérôme AUZOUX (1797-1880). ECORCHE in polychrome papier-mâché. H: 120 cm (worm damage and accidents)
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue